Unreserved Equipment & Vehicle Auction for Jim & Linda Rockwell

Saturday Jul 18, 2015 11:00 AM   Jarvie, AB

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Virgilio & Maria Lopes

Saturday Aug 15, 2015 11:00 AM   Legal, AB

Unreserved Equipment Auction for the Estate of Neal Adler

Saturday Sep 12, 2015 11:00 AM   Alcomdale, AB

33759 Spicer Road, South Francois Lake Burns Lake, B.C.

Saturday Sep 19, 2015 12:00 PM   McBride, BC

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for the Late Fred Bircher & Luise Bircher

Saturday Sep 19, 2015 10:00 AM   McBride, BC

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Georgina Iversen & Norman Iversen

Saturday Oct 3, 2015 10:00 AM   Entwistle, AB

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Georgina Iversen & Norman Iversen

Saturday Oct 3, 2015 10:00 AM   Entwistle, AB

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Auction for James & Jill Careless

Saturday Oct 17, 2015 10:00 AM   Westlock, AB

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Auction for James & Jill Careless

Saturday Oct 17, 2015 10:00 AM   Westlock, AB

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Dorsay & Sheila Elliott

Saturday Oct 17, 2015 10:00 AM   Westlock, AB

Upcoming Sekura Auctions View All Upcoming

Unreserved Equipment & Vehicle Auction for Jim & Linda Rockwell

11:00 am - Saturday, Jul 18, 2015   Jarvie, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Virgil & Maria Lopes

10:00 am - Saturday, Aug 15, 2015   Legal, AB

12 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding after Real Estate

12 noon Real Estate & Major Equipment

View Auction Details

Unreserved Equipment Auction for the Estate of Neal Adler

11:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 12, 2015   Alcomdale, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Equipment Auction for the Late Wilfred Schamber & Janet Schamber

11:00 AM - Sunday, Sep 13, 2015   Carnwood, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for the Late Fred Bircher & Luise Bircher

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

In conjunction with Consignment Auction

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate Francois Lake Property Burns Lake BC

10:00 AM - Saturday, Sep 19, 2015   McBride BC

In conjunction with Consignment Auction

View Auction Details

Unreserved Fall Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 3, 2015   Entwistle, AB

CONSIGN NOW!

View Auction Details

Unreserved Equipment Auction for Georgina Iversen & Norman Iversen
In conjunction with Entwistle Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 3, 2015   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Fall Real Estate and Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Westlock, AB

CONSIGN NOW!

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Auction for James & Jill Careless
In Conjuntion with Westlock Consignment Sale

12:00 PM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Westlock, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate & Equipment Auction for Dorsay & Sheila Elliott
In Conjuntion with Westlock Consignment Sale

12:00 PM - Saturday, Oct 17, 2015   Westlock, AB

View Auction Details

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for William (Bill) Todosychuk

12 Noon - Saturday, Apr 18, 2015   Westlock, AB

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Jerry & Lora Kuzio

10:00 AM - Saturday, Apr 25, 2015   Sunnybrook AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Dave & Linda Fehr

11:00 AM - Saturday, May 2, 2015   Thorhild AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate & Farm Equipment Auction for Dennis & Corinne Brown

10:00 AM - Wednesday, May 6, 2015   Thorhild, AB

12.00 PM Real Estate followed by Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for Raymond & Darleen Broadbent
Blue Line Builders Ltd.

11:00 AM - Saturday, May 9, 2015   Drayton Valley AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate and Equipment Consignment Auction

10:00 AM - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for Valinda Johnson
Entwistle Consignment Auction

12:00 pm - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

Selling in conjunction with the Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Real Estate Auction for Tony Ritter
Entwistle Consignment Auction

12:00 pm - Saturday, May 30, 2015   Entwistle, AB

Selling in conjunction with the Entwistle Consignment Auction

View Auction Results

Unreserved Farm Equipment Auction for David & Patricia Zadderey
D R Zee Portable Welding Ltd

10:00 AM - Saturday, Jun 20, 2015   Sangudo, AB

12.00 PM Major Equipment with Internet Bidding

View Auction Results

See All Upcoming Auctions

Upcoming Auctions
VJV Westlock & VJV Rimbey


Jul 6 2015 Regular Sheep & Goat Auction

Monday at 11:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 7 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Tuesday at 9:00 AM — Rimbey, AB


Jul 9 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Thursday at 9:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 14 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Tuesday at 9:00 AM — Rimbey, AB


Jul 16 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Thursday at 9:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 18 2015 Monthly Horse Auction

Saturday at 10:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 20 2015 Regular Sheep & Goat Auction

Monday at 11:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 21 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Tuesday at 9:00 AM — Rimbey, AB


Jul 23 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Thursday at 9:00 AM — Westlock, AB


Jul 28 2015 Regular Cattle Auction

Tuesday at 9:00 AM — Rimbey, AB